| CPL. B.A. HALL #347 | 250508314 | 36.519131 | -93.232332 | 11/02/2025 | 5:00PM | TANEY | U.S. 65, 8 MILES SOUTH OF HOLLISTER, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2006 PONTIAC GRAND PRIX | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | HARTVILLE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | MINOR | YES | HARTVILLE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY THE TANEY COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE MEDIAN.