| TPR T C SMITH (1352) | 250507834 | 37.16602 | -94.36562 | 11/02/2025 | 10:45AM | JASPER | COUNTY ROAD 170 AT MORGAN HEIGHTS | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 JEEP CHEROKEE | TOTAL | TOWED BY SCHRADERS | ADULT | FEMALE | 19 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | STATE FARM | NORTH BOUND |
| 2 | 2020 HYUNDAI SONATA | TOTAL | TOWED BY GRUNDY'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 84 | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | STATE FARM | WEST BOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 84 | MODERATE | YES | CARTHAGE, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO FREEMAN WEST HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 2 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 1. BOTH VEHICLES TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY