| TPR T.S REINKE #826 | 250507286 | 38.959481 | -93.185122 | 11/01/2025 | 10:30PM | SALINE | I 70 EASTBOUND AT THE 79.4 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FORD EXPEDITION | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY DON'S TOW | ADULT | MALE | 80 | YES | ASHLAND, MO | STATE FARM | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 80 | MINOR | YES | ASHLAND, MO | DRIVER | REFUSED MEDICAL TREATMENT AT THE SCENE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH #1 LEFT THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE MEDIAN CABLE. ASSISTED BY TPR J W EICKHOFF #304