| CPL GIPSON #1164 | 250507162 | 0 | 0 | 11/01/2025 | 8:55PM | RANDOLPH | RANDOLPH COUNTY ROAD 2245 HALF MILE WEST OF MOBERLY | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 SUBARU LEGACY | TOTAL | TOWED BY PRATHER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | NO | MOBERLY, MO | PROGRESSIVE INSURANCE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 15 | MINOR | NO | MOBERLY, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MINOR | NO | MOBERLY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY RANDOLPH COUNTY AMBULANCE TO MOBERLY REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 01 LOST CONTROL ON GRAVEL ROADWAY, WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A DITCH.