| TPR. A. P. BILLIOT (344) | 250507119 | 0 | 0 | 11/01/2025 | 8:01PM | ST. LOUIS | WESTBOUND I-44, EAST OF ANTIRE RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY MCNAMARA'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | FENTON, MO | GEICO | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | FENTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY VALLEY PARK FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 BEGAN SKIDDING/ SLIDING ON THE WEST ROADWAY, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED MULTIPLE TIMES. ASSISTED BY CPL. N. W. STEVENS (575).