| TPR RILEY #861 | 250506775 | 0 | 0 | 11/01/2025 | 3:30PM | MACON | US 63 1 MILE SOUTH OF MACON | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 FORD F350 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY STILL'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 62 | YES | MACON, MO | STATE FARM | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 62 | MINOR | YES | MACON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY #861 TO SAMARITAN MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 HYDROPLANED CAUSING THE TOWED UNIT TO JACKKNIFE. VEHICLE 01 THEN RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY TPR SAPP #212,