| CPL C.M. BARCLAY (135) | 250506176 | 0 | 0 | 11/01/2025 | 8:55AM | PHELPS | NORTH OUTER ROAD JUST EAST OF HIGHWAY V | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1994 CHEVROLET SUBURBAN | TOTAL | SPURGEON'S TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | NO | ROLLA, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | SERIOUS | NO | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL IN COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
THE CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. DRIVER 1 WAS PARTLY EJECTED. ASSISTED BY MSGT S.W. CUNNINGHAM (285), CPL B.N. CRAWFORD (406) AND TPR A.L. GILLISPIE (553).