| TPR T.R. ROSA (515) | 250505504 | 38.316293 | -92.642022 | 10/31/2025 | 7:00PM | MILLER | ROUTE Z 1383 FEET SOUTH OF HELTON DRIVE | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 BUICK ENCORE | TOTAL | TOWED BY WOODS TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | NO | ELDON, MO | DIRECT AUTO | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 4 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 5 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 8 | MINOR | YES | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 25 | MINOR | NO | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 27 | MODERATE | NO | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPTIAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS THE FRONT OF VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A DEER. ASSISTED BY MILLER COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE