Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR B M BREEDLOVE #1157 250503350 37.559699 -90.671896 10/30/2025 1:25PM IRON MO 21 THREE MILES SOUTH OF IRONTON E
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO TOTAL TOWED BY ADAMS ADULT FEMALE 18 YES ASH GROVE, MO STATE FARM NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR YES ASH GROVE, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO PARKLAND IN FARMINGTON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE AND OVERTURNED.