| CPL J. N. RIGSBY (1196) | 250502643 | 0 | 0 | 10/29/2025 | 11:45PM | PHELPS | I-44 MILE MARKER 193.6 WESTBOUND | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 FREIGHTLINER | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RON DISHMAN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 37 | YES | ST. PAUL, MINNESOTA | UNITED FINANCIAL CASUALTY | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 37 | MINOR | YES | ST. PAUL, MINNESOTA | DRIVER | SEEKING PRIVATE MEDICAL CARE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE WENT OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A GUARDRAIL.