| TPR R W BROWN (419) | 250501800 | 36.5867 | -90.9503 | 10/29/2025 | 11:20AM | RIPLEY | MO 142 - 7 MILES WEST OF DONIPHAN | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2024 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY JUNIOR'S | ADULT | MALE | 26 | NO | GATEWOOD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 3 | 2017 CHEVROLET TAHOE | MODERATE | DRIVEN FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 28 | YES | GATEWOOD, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | 2017 CHEVROLET EXPRESS VAN | TOTAL | TOWED BY RANDY'S | ADULT | MALE | 56 | UNKNOWN | DEXTER, MO | UNKNOWN | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 56 | SERIOUS | UNKNOWN | DEXTER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY AMBULANCE TO POPLAR BLUFF REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK VEHICLE 2. VEHICLE 3 STRUCK DEBRIS FROM THE CRASH.