| MSGT. E. R. KESSLER (890) | 250501485 | 38.5256306 | -90.487336 | 10/29/2025 | 6:28AM | FRANKLIN | NORTHBOUND ROUTE WW AT COPPER RIDGE LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 DODGE GRAND CARAVAN | TOTAL | TOWED TO AND BY HOFFAMN'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 55 | NO | WADENA, MN | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 55 | MODERATE | NO | WADENA, MN | DRIVER | RELEASED TO MISSOURI BAPTIST SULLIVAN |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE ONE WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE WW.VEHICLE FAILED TO MAINTAIN LANE TRAVELING OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY. VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A CULVERT AFTER LEAVING THE ROADWAY.