| TPR. C. A. SUMNER (1441) | 250501412 | 0 | 0 | 10/28/2025 | 10:00PM | COLE | US 54 WESTBOUND EAST OF MONTICELLO | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1995 CHEVROLET SIERRA | MINOR | TOWED BY KENDALL'S TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | EUGENE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WEST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | EUGENE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY COLE COUNTY EMS TO CAPITAL REGION |
Misc. Information
OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 HYDROPLANED, TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD AND STRUCK A ROCK WALL.