| TPR. BILLINGS 244 | 250501368 | 0 | 0 | 10/28/2025 | 8:29PM | MARION | US 24 WEST OF US 61 1 MILE EAST OF TAYLOR | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2014 VOLVO | MODERATE | TOWED BY HEARTLAND TOWING IN HANNIBAL. | ADULT | MALE | 35 | YES | BURNSVILLE, MN | NAVIGATOR TRUCK INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | BURNSVILLE, MN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARION COUNTY AMBULANCE TO BLESSING HOSPITAL IN QUINCY. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED . ASSISTED BY SGT. DUPPONG 824, MARION FIRE DEPARTMENT, AND MARION COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.