| TPR. C. SWEDERSKA (845) | 250501155 | 0 | 0 | 10/28/2025 | 4:40PM | JEFFERSON | ROMAINE CREEK ROAD SOUTH OF MALIBU PLACE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2012 VOLKSWAGER JETTA | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DIRECT AUTO | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2018 RAM 5500 | TOTAL | TOWED BY/TO MINER'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 48 | YES | FENTON, MO | ASSOCIATE INSURANCE GROUP | SOUTHBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MINOR | YES | HOUSE SPRINGS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPOERTED BY ROCK TOWNSHIP AMBULANCE DISTRICT TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 2 BEGAN SLIDING, CROSSED THE CENTER LINE, AND STRUCK THE FRONT OF VEHICLE 1. VEHICLE 1 BEGAN TO SLIDE AND OVERTURNED ONTO ITS RIGHT SIDE.