| TPR. B.T. QUIRING (907) | 250500016 | 0 | 0 | 10/27/2025 | 6:30PM | LIVINGSTON | RTE Y AT LIV 518 - 4 MILES WEST OF CHILLICOTHE | H |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1964 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | TOWED BY GABERIALSONS | ADULT | MALE | 24 | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 24 | MODERATE | YES | CHILLICOTHE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CHILLICOTHE EMS TO HEDRICK MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON RTE Y. VEH 1 DROVE OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, RETURNED AND CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY. VEH 1 THEN DROVE OFF THE WEST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. VEH 1 CAME TO REST ON ITS TOP FACING WEST. ASSISTED BY SGT. J.C. GILLILAND (415) AND LIVINGSTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE.