| TPR. A.C. MORAN (868) | 250498950 | 0 | 0 | 10/27/2025 | 8:10AM | JEFFERSON | ROUTE V WEST OF HAMMON ROAD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 CHEVROLET COBALT | TOTAL | TAKEN BY/TO FUDGE TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 20 | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | STATE FARM | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 20 | MODERATE | YES | IMPERIAL, MO | DRIVER | VALLE AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING TOO FAST FOR CONDITIONS AND TRAVELLED OFF THE SOUTH SIDE OF THE ROAD STRIKING A TREE. ASSISTANT BY SGT. M.G. AUTENRIETH (1312)