| TPR. K.A. MCCALLISTER #585 | 250498506 | 37.1709333 | -93.638686 | 10/26/2025 | 5:35PM | LAWRENCE | HIGHWAY O 1 MILE SOUTH OF HALLTOWN, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1995 CHEVROLET S10 | TOTAL | TOWED BY BIELLIERS TOWING OF MT. VERNON, MO | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | YES | HULBERT, OK | PROGRESSIVE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | HULBERT, OK | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 33 | MODERATE | YES | SPRINGFDALE, AR | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MERCY AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN SPRINGFIELD, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE #1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.