| TPR. B. T. GREGORY (228) | 250497956 | 0 | 0 | 10/26/2025 | 7:15AM | WARREN | ROUTE TT, SOUTH OF ROUTE T | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 FORD F150 | TOTAL | TOWED TO/BY PATRIOT'S TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 39 | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 39 | MODERATE | YES | VILLA RIDGE, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARTHASVILLE EMS TO MERCY HOSPITAL - WASHINGTON |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. M. L. KELLY (352).