| TPR. M.K. WILSON #651 | 250497327 | 36.959275 | -94.436127 | 10/25/2025 | 6:18PM | NEWTON | TROUT FARM ROAD, APPROXIMATELY 5 MILES SOUTH OF JOPLIN, MO | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1997 JEEP WRANGLER | TOTAL | RON'S TOWING | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | YES | NEOSHO, MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | YES | NEOSHO, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL IN JOPLIN, MO VIA AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK TWO MAILBOXES, OVERCORRECTED, TRAVELLED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND STRUCK A TREE.