| TPR T.R. ADELMAN (204) | 250497167 | 0 | 0 | 10/25/2025 | 4:14PM | MARIES | HIGHWAY V 2 AND HALF MILES WEST OF VIENNA | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HYUNDAI AZERA | TOTAL | TOWED BY PLAZA TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 32 | NO | FREEBURG, MO | SHELTER | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 32 | MODERATE | NO | FREEBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MARIES OSAGE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 32 | MODERATE | NO | ST. ROBERT, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED BY MARIES OSAGE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.