| CPL. M. A. WHITE (1446) | 250496673 | 0 | 0 | 10/25/2025 | 9:55AM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE E NEAR ROUTE VV | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 NISSAN SENTRA | TOTAL | TOWED TO AND BY MILLER'S WRECKER AND SALVAGE | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 52 | MODERATE | YES | ST. CLAIR, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO MERCY HOSPITAL WASHINGTON BY NEW HAVEN AMBULANCE DISTRICT |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 WAS TRAVELING NORTHBOUND ON ROUTE E, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, AND OVERTURNED.