Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL. K. D. RONEY (1433) 250496475 0 0 10/25/2025 7:00AM WASHINGTON MISSOURI 185 SOUTH OF ROUTE A C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 CHEVROLET MALIBU TOTAL TOWED TO/BY CHUCKS TOWING ADULT FEMALE 18 NO SULLIVAN, MO PROGRESSIVE NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 18 MINOR NO SULLIVAN, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED TO MISSOURI BAPTIST HOSPITAL BY WASHINGTON COUNTY AMBULANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF OF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.