| TPR KELLER #370 | 250495653 | 0 | 0 | 10/24/2025 | 6:00PM | PUTNAM | MO-5 1 MILE SOUTH OF UNIONVILLE | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2010 CHEVROLET EQUINOX | TOTAL | TOWED BY LITTRELL TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | YES | GREEN CITY, MO | UNK | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 21 | SERIOUS | YES | GREEN CITY, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY MU4 TO NORTHEAST REGIONAL MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 RAN OFF THE ROADWAY STRUCK A BRIDGE AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY CPL KOTTWITZ #1165, PUTNAM COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT, AND PUTNAM COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT.