| MSGT M. D. DEGRAFFENREID /334/ | 250495558 | 38.8176111 | -93.167722 | 10/24/2025 | 5:19PM | PETTIS | RT EE NORTH OF HOPEWELL RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 TOYOTA CAMRY | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY UNIQUE AUTOMOTIVE | ADULT | FEMALE | 20 | YES | SEDALIA MO | SOUTHERN PIONEER | NORTH |
| 2 | 2013 FORD F150 | MODERATE | DRIVER FROM SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 58 | YES | SEDALIA MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 35 | MINOR | YES | SEDALIA MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO BOTHWELL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEH 2 SLOWED TO TURN INTO A PRIVATE DRIVE. VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO STOP, SWERVED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY, STRICKING A MAILBOX AND VEHICLE 1.