Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR A C HUNOLT/ 341/ 250495014 39.45335 -94.1078 10/24/2025 11:15AM RAY MO D AT BLUE JAY TRAILER COURT A
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2000 DODGE DAKOTA TOTAL TOWED BY RITE WAY TOW ADULT MALE 18 YES LAWSON, MO UNKNOWN UNKNOWN
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 18 MODERATE YES LAWSON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY LAWSON EMS TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.