| TPR. E. LEBLANC #645 | 250493565 | 36.78026 | -94.59285 | 10/23/2025 | 1:23PM | NEWTON | ROUTE DD, 5 MILES SOUTHWEST OF SENECA | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1990 GMC WCL | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY RONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 49 | YES | ANDERSON,MO | PROGRESSIVE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 49 | MODERATE | YES | ANDERSON,MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED VIA EMS TO FREEMAN WEST. |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED. ASSISTED BY TPR. S. HALLAM #405