| TPR. T.A. GAEDKE (688) | 250493540 | 0 | 0 | 10/23/2025 | 12:42PM | JEFFERSON | ROUTE W AT HIGHWAY 109 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2011 FORD F150 | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO MCNAMARA TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | SAUGET, IL | UNIQUE INSURANCE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2006 CHEVROLET TRAILBLAZAR | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO MCNAMARA TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 90 | YES | PACIFIC, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 90 | MINOR | YES | PACIFIC, MO | DRIVER | EUREKA FIRE PROTECTION TO SSM HEALTH ST. CLARE HOSPITAL - FENTON |
Misc. Information
DRIVER 1 FAILED TO YIELD TO VEHICLE 2 BY MAKING AN IMPROPER LEFT TURN DIRECTLY INTO THE PATH OF TRAVEL OF VEHICLE 2. ASSISTED BY CPL, D.A. NORTON (364)