| TPR A. L. GILLISPIE (553) | 250493526 | 0 | 0 | 10/23/2025 | 12:23PM | PHELPS | HIGHWAY HH NORTH OF COUNTY ROAD 8270 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 BUICK LUCERNE | TOTAL | TOWED BY D&D TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | YES | ROLLA, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 82 | SERIOUS | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | FLOWN BY PHELPS AIR TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL COLUMBIA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE. ASSISTED BY MSGT S. W. CUNNINGHAM (285) AND CPL B. N. CRAWFORD (406).