| MSGT S. W. CUNNINGHAM (285) | 250493073 | 0 | 0 | 10/23/2025 | 8:20AM | MARIES | HIGHWAY 63 NEAR COUNTY ROAD 333 | I |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1999 INFINITI I30 | MINOR | SECURED ON SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | YES | ROLLA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 29 | MINOR | YES | ROLLA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORED BY MARIES OSAGE AMBULANCE TO PHELPS HEALTH ROLLA |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 WENT OFF LEFT SIDE OF ROADWAY AND WENT THROUGH TWO FENCES.