| TPR T.A. TARWATER 247 | 250492591 | 39.183215 | -92.173317 | 10/22/2025 | 6:46PM | BOONE | ROUTE F NEAR STIDHAM ROAD | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2007 HARLEY DAVIDSON DYNA STREET BOB | MODERATE | SECURED AT SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 30 | YES | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY EMS | FARM BUREAU | NORTH |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 30 | MODERATE | YES | TRANSPORTED TO UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL BY EMS | DRIVER | HARRISBURG, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE STRUCK A DEER, AND DRIVER ONE WAS EJECTED AND SUSTAINED MODERATE INJURIES..ASSISTED BY CPL B.L. HARRIS 700