Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT M. S. MIZER (186) 250491562 0 0 10/22/2025 9:00AM LACLEDE PINE TREE DRIVE SOUTH OF GREEN HILLS ROAD I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 1999 MERCURY GRAND MARQUIS EXTENSIVE SECURED ROADSIDE FOR PRIVATE TOW LATER JUVENILE FEMALE 17 YES LEBANON, MO FARM BUREAU NORTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 17 MINOR YES LEBANON, MO DRIVER DECLINED EMS, PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF RIGHT SIDE OF ROADWAY, STRUCK A MAILBOX, UTILITY POLE AND TREE.