| TPR D. J. JACKSON #456 | 250491074 | 37.6078194 | -93.381838 | 10/21/2025 | 8:25PM | POLK | BUFFALO ST AT MO 32 ONE MILE EAST OF BOLIVAR | D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2020 FORD ECOSPORT | TOTAL | A AND J TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 52 | YES | CANTON, GA | DONEGAL GROUP | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 52 | MINOR | YES | CANTON, GA | DRIVER | CITIZENS MEMORIAL HOSPITAL, BOLIVAR, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 FAILED TO NEGOTIATE A CURVE, TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND DOWN AN EMBANKMENT.