| TPR S.W. MAHANEY 921 | 250490913 | 38.369379 | -92.523323 | 10/21/2025 | 5:53PM | MILLER | US-54 EASTBOUND WEST OF ROUTE FF | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2018 BUICK ENCORE | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY CHAMPIONS TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 19 | NO | ELDON, MO | SHELTER INSURANCE | EAST |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 12 | MINOR | NO | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO ST. MARYS BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | JUVENILE | FEMALE | 16 | MINOR | NO | ELDON, MO | OCCUPANT | TRANSPORTED TO ST. MARYS BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 19 | MINOR | NO | ELDON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO ST.MARYS BY MILLER COUNTY AMBULANCE |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE ONE WAS RAN OFF ROAD BY UNKNOWN VEHICLE AND DROVE OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A CULVERT. ASSISTED BY MILLER COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE