| TPR HURLEY 1350 | 250490733 | 0 | 0 | 10/21/2025 | 3:55PM | CLARK | MO 81 1 MILE SOUTH ANTIOCH | B |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2007 JOHN DEERE FARM TRACTOR | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY LOCAL FARMER | ADULT | MALE | 30 | NO | KAHOKA, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | 2019 FORD EDGE | EXTENSIVE | REMOVED BY LOCAL FARMER | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | YES | KAHOKA, MO | UNKNOWN | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 79 | MINOR | YES | KAHOKA, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY CLARK COUNTY AMBULANCE TO FORT MADISON COMMUNITY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 01 AND 02 SOUTHBOUND. VEHICLE 01 STRUCK VEHICLE 02 IN THE REAR. ASSISTED BY CLARK COUNTY SHERIFFS DEPARTMENT AND AMBULANCE.