| CPL. T. M. BROYLES (454) | 250490229 | 0 | 0 | 10/21/2025 | 10:45AM | HOWELL | MO PP - 12 MILES SOUTH OF WEST PLAINS | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2011 CHEVROLET SILVERADO | TOTAL | J&J RECOVERY (OWNER REQUEST) | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | YES | KOSHKONONG, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 40 | MODERATE | YES | KOSHKONONG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY LIFE FLIGHT TO COX MEDICAL CENTER SOUTH IN SPRINGFIELD. |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROAD, STRUCK A STOP SIGN AND THEN AN EMBANKMENT COMING TO REST IN A FIELD.