| TPR. N.G. BRITT (368) | 250489291 | 0 | 0 | 10/20/2025 | 4:30PM | OREGON | US 63 1 MILE NORTH OF KOSHKONONG | G |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2012 FORD FUSION | TOTAL | TOWED BY LEGACY TOWING, THAYER (TROOPER REQUEST) | ADULT | MALE | 25 | YES | ALTON, MO | UNKNOWN | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 25 | MINOR | YES | ALTON, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO OZARKS HEALTHCARE, WEST PLAINS, MO |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE CENTER OF THE ROADWAY, STRUCK A GUARDRAIL, RAN OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A FENCE.