Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL K. ELLEDGE #396 250488926 37.37311 -93.320196 10/20/2025 12:50PM GREENE FARM ROAD 141 FIVE MILES NORTH OF SPRINGFIELD D
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2014 INFINITI Q50 TOTAL HENRYS WRECKER ADULT MALE 26 NO MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WASHINGTON UNKNOWN NORTH
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 26 SERIOUS NO MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, WASHINGTON DRIVER MERCY HOSPITAL, SPRINGFIELD, MO

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 ACCELERATED, DROVE OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A TREE.