Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
MSGT D BILYEU (174) 250488367 0 0 10/20/2025 6:17AM ST. LOUIS MO-370 EAST OF MO-94 C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2007 HONDA ODYSSEY TOTAL TOWED BY SUPERIOR ADULT MALE 35 YES ST. PETERS, MO UNKNOWN WEST
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT MALE 35 SERIOUS YES ST. PETERS, MO DRIVER TAKEN TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS BY ST CHARLES COUNTY EMS

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE LEFT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK THE CONCRETE MEDIAN.