| TPR. N.J. MEDRANO /858/ | 250488106 | 38.8695583 | -93.717552 | 10/19/2025 | 7:05PM | JOHNSON | WESTBOUND RT E - EAST OF NE 101 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2019 JEEP CHEROKEE | MINOR | TIP TOP TOWING AND RECOVERY LLC | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | STATE FARM INSURANCE | WESTBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 34 | MINOR | YES | WARRENSBURG, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY PRIVATE VEHICLE TO WESTERN MISSOURI MEDICAL CENTER |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 STRUCK A DEER IN THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED BY JOHNSON COUNTY FIRE & POLICE, AND JOHNSON COUNTY AMBULANCE DISTRICT.