| TPR B.N. HUNSICKER (716) | 250488074 | 0 | 0 | 10/19/2025 | 6:35PM | CAMDEN | BAGNELL DAM BLVD NORTH OF HOLIDAY DRIVE LN | F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 2020 FORD F550 | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 29 | YES | ASHLAND, MO | MISSOURI AUTO INSURANCE | SOUTH |
| 1 | 2010 ACURA MDX | TOTAL | TOWED BY HI TECH TOWING | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | YES | OSAGE BEACH, MO | PROGRESSIVE | NORTH |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 21 | SERIOUS | YES | LAKE OZARK, MO | OCCUPANT | LAKE OZARK EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 2 | ADULT | MALE | 43 | MINOR | NO | SULLIVAN, MO | OCCUPANT | PRIVATE CONVEYANCE TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
| 1 | ADULT | FEMALE | 56 | MODERATE | YES | OSAGE BEACH, MO | DRIVER | MILLER COUNTY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
INCIDENT OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1, WHILE ATTEMPTING TO AVOID AN UNINVOLVED VEHICLE STOPPED IN THE ROAD, STRUCK VEHICLE 2, WHICH WAS STATIONARY IN THE CENTER TURN LANE. ASSISTED BY CONSERVATION OFFICER EMERY CC168