| TPR. J. E. CHILDERS (923) | 250486959 | 0 | 0 | 10/18/2025 | 2:45PM | ST. LOUIS | EASTBOUND INTERSTATE 270 EAST OF INTERSTATE 170 | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | LINCOLN CONTINENTAL | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | FEMALE | 73 | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | ALLSTATE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JEEP COMPASS | MINOR | DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE | ADULT | MALE | 84 | YES | FLORISSANT, MO | AAA | EASTBOUND |
| 2 | ADULT | FEMALE | 73 | MINOR | YES | ST. LOUIS, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED TO SSM DEPAUL HOSPITAL BY HAZELWOOD EMS |
Misc. Information
VEHICLE #1 WAS TRAVELING EB IN LANE #3 WHEN A WHITE PASSENGER CAR FROM LANE #2, THAT FLED THE SCENE, TRAVELED INTO LANE #4. VEHICLE #1 WAS THEN STRUCK BY UNKNOWN VEHICLE #3, PUSHING VEHICLE #1 INTO VEHICLE #2.