Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
CPL C BISHOP (202) 250486646 0 0 10/18/2025 3:25PM WARREN MO 47 SOUTH OF ROBERTS LAKE RD C
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2010 CHEVROLET COBALT MINOR TOWED BY/TO PRIME TOWING JUVENILE FEMALE 16 UNKNOWN WARRENTON MO TRAVELERS SOUTHBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE FEMALE 16 MINOR UNKNOWN WARRENTON MO DRIVER TRANPORTED TO AN UNKNOWN FACILITY BY PERSONAL CONVEYANCE

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 1 RAN OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE AND A CULVERT.