| CPL. J.W. SERVAIS (989) | 250485025 | 0 | 0 | 10/17/2025 | 1:10PM | FRANKLIN | ROUTE N SOUTH OF SHAW LANE | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 JEEP WRANGLER | EXTENSIVE | TAKEN BY/TO JOHNS TOWING | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | YES | CATAWISSA, MO | NONE | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | CATAWISSA, MO | DRIVER | MERAMEC AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 16 | MODERATE | YES | PACIFIC, MO | OCCUPANT | MERAMEC AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL ST. LOUIS |
Misc. Information
DRIVER #1 LOST CONTROL CAUSING VEHICLE #1 TO TRAVEL OFF THE EAST SIDE OF THE ROADWAY STRIKING A TREE BEFORE OVERTURNING.