| TPR L.M JONES #342 | 250483785 | 36.15275 | -89.89671 | 10/16/2025 | 4:10PM | PEMISCOT | HIGHWAY C 2 MILES SOUTH OF DEERING | E |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2016 KIA SOUL | TOTAL | REMOVED BY ACE WRECKER | ADULT | MALE | 34 | YES | DEERING, MO | USAA | SOUTH BOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 34 | MODERATE | YES | DEERING, MO | DRIVER | TAKEN BY AMBULANCE TO PEMISCOT MEMORIAL HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE ONE TRAVELED OFF RIGHT SIDE ROADWAY, STRUCK A DITCH, AND OVERTURNED.