Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR M.L. GRAPES (519) 250483589 0 0 10/16/2025 1:50PM LACLEDE HWY MM NEAR PFISTER LN I
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2018 BUICK ENVISION TOTAL TOWED BY C&L TOWING ADULT FEMALE 40 UNKNOWN LEBANON, MO UNKNOWN EASTBOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 ADULT FEMALE 40 MODERATE UNKNOWN LEBANON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY EMS TO LAKE REGIONAL HOSPITAL IN CAMDENTON

Misc. Information

CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELLED OFF THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE ROADWAY AND OVERTURNED.