| TPR. T. A. STAMOS (684) | 250483217 | 0 | 0 | 10/16/2025 | 10:08AM | JEFFERSON | 8684 RIDGE RD | C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2022 GMC CANYON | TOTAL | TOWED TO/ BY IVES TOWING | ADULT | MALE | 65 | YES | DITTMER, MO | NONE | NORTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 65 | MODERATE | YES | DITTMER, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY BIG RIVER AMBULANCE TO MERCY HOSPITAL SOUTH |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURRED AS VEHICLE 1 TRAVELED OFF THE RIGHT OF THE ROADWAY AND STARTED SKIDDING. VEHICLE 1 CROSSED THE DRIVEWAY OF 8684 RIDGE RD AND STRUCK A UTILITY POLE.