| MSGT C O TUBBS /1122/ | 250482897 | 39.3061944 | -94.405638 | 10/16/2025 | 4:45AM | CLAY | I-35 AT 21.6 MILE MARKER | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2013 VOLVO | EXTENSIVE | TOWED BY GT TOW | ADULT | MALE | 36 | UNKNOWN | SAINT CLOUD, MN | ACORD INS | SOUTHBOUND |
| 1 | ADULT | MALE | 36 | MINOR | UNKNOWN | SAINT CLOUD, MN | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY KEARNEY FIRE TO LIBERTY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
OCCURRED AS VEH1 TRAVELED OFF ROADWAY AND STRUCK CABLE BARRIER. VEH1 THEN OVERTURNED AND CAME TO REST ON DRIVER'S SIDE. ASSISTED BY CPL B A SHOWS /823/, CPL B R SIERCKS /1252/, TPR D D MULLINS /578/, AND CLAY COUNTY DEPUTIES