Crash Information
Investigated By Incident# GPS Latitude GPS Longitude Date Time County Location Troop
TPR JOHNSON #510 250482542 0 0 10/15/2025 5:54PM RALLS BRIARWOOD PL 1.5 MILES WEST OF NEW LONDON B
Vehicle Information
Veh. # Vehicle Description Damage Disposition Driver Type Driver Gender Driver Age Safety Device Driver City/State Driver Insurance Vehicle Direction
1 2003 POLARIS SPORTSMAN NONE DRIVEN FROM THE SCENE JUVENILE MALE 9 YES NEW LONDON, MO NONE SOUTH BOUND
Injury Information
Veh. # Person Type Gender Age Injury Type Safety Device City/State Involvement Disposition
1 JUVENILE MALE 9 SERIOUS YES NEW LONDON, MO DRIVER TRANSPORTED BY AIR EVAC TO ST LOUIS CHILDRENS HOSPITAL

Misc. Information

VEHICLE 01 TRAVELED OFF THE ROADWAY. ASSISTED RALLS COUNTY SHERIFF DEPARTMENT.