| TPR. G. W. WINESBURG /857/ | 250481078 | 38.422091 | -93.662545 | 10/14/2025 | 5:05PM | HENRY | NE 400 RD AT NE 501 RD | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2001 CHEVROLET S10 | TOTAL | TOWED BY TOLLIVERS | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | NO | LINCOLN, MO | PROGRESSIVE | EASTBOUND |
| 1 | JUVENILE | MALE | 17 | MINOR | NO | LINCOLN, MO | DRIVER | TRANSPORTED BY GOLDEN VALLEY EMS TO GOLDEN VALLEY HOSPITAL |
Misc. Information
CRASH OCCURED AS VEHICLE 1 WAS EXCEEDING THE POSTED SPEED LIMIT AND FAIL TO NEGOTIATE A RIGHT HAND TURN AND RAN OFF THE ROADWAY AND STRIKING AS TREE.